Temporada 2023

Nº. Fecha Actuantes Resultado Ganadería Resultado astado
12 15/10/2023 1 Sergio Galán Oreja Carmen Lorenzo Carrasco
2 Diego Ventura Ovación Carmen Lorenzo Carrasco
3 Lea Vicens Ovación San Pelayo
4 Sergio Galán Oreja Carmen Lorenzo Carrasco
5 Diego Ventura Dos orejas El Capea (antes Pedro y Verónica Gutiérrez Lorenzo)
6 Lea Vicens Silencio El Capea (antes Pedro y Verónica Gutiérrez Lorenzo)
11 14/10/2023 1 Alejandro Talavante Oreja Juan Pedro Domecq
2 Ginés Marín Oreja (aviso) Juan Pedro Domecq
3 Alejandro Talavante Oreja con dos vueltas al ruedo Juan Pedro Domecq
4 Ginés Marín Ovación Juan Pedro Domecq
5 Alejandro Talavante Oreja Juan Pedro Domecq
6 Ginés Marín Silencio Juan Pedro Domecq Sobrero
10 13/10/2023 1 Alejandro Talavante Silencio El Pilar
2 Emilio de Justo Vuelta El Pilar
3 Pablo Aguado Silencio El Pilar
4 Alejandro Talavante Silencio El Pilar
5 Emilio de Justo Dos orejas El Pilar
6 Pablo Aguado Silencio El Pilar
9 12/10/2023 1 Sánchez Vara Ovación Palha
2 Octavio Chacón Ovación Palha
3 Borja Jiménez Vuelta Palha
4 Sánchez Vara Silencio Palha
5 Octavio Chacón Silencio Palha
6 Borja Jiménez Vuelta Palha
8 11/10/2023 1 Uceda Leal Silencio Alcurrucén
2 Sebastián Castella Ovación (2 avisos) Alcurrucén
3 Tomás Rufo Ovación (aviso) Alcurrucén
4 Uceda Leal Silencio Alcurrucén
5 Sebastián Castella Ovación Alcurrucén
6 Tomás Rufo Oreja (aviso) Alcurrucén
7 10/10/2023 1 El Fandi Silencio José Luis Pereda
2 Sebastián Castella Silencio José Vázquez Fernández
3 Paco Ureña Ovación (aviso) José Vázquez Fernández
4 El Fandi Ovación José Vázquez Fernández
5 Sebastián Castella Silencio José Vázquez Fernández
6 Paco Ureña Silencio (aviso) Valdefresno
6 08/10/2023 1 Paulita Vuelta Castillejo de Huebra
2 Paúl Abadía Serranito Ovación José Luis Pereda
3 Joselillo Ovación José Luis Pereda Sobrero
4 Rubén Pinar Ovación (aviso) Hnos. Sánchez Herrero
5 Carlos Gallego Ovación (aviso) Aurelio Hernando
6 Juan del Álamo Silencio Hnos. Cambronell
5 07/10/2023 1 Diego Bastos Silencio Marcelo Santafé Martón
2 Daniel Medina Silencio Marcelo Santafé Martón
3 Tristán Barroso Oreja Marcelo Santafé Martón
4 Diego Bastos División Marcelo Santafé Martón
5 Daniel Medina Silencio (aviso) Antonio San Román Sobrero
6 Tristán Barroso Vuelta Antonio San Román Sobrero
4 06/10/2023 1 Valentín Hoyos Ovación (aviso) La Machamona
2 Alejandro Peñaranda Ovación La Machamona
3 Ignacio Boné Silencio Soto de la Fuente
4 Valentín Hoyos Vuelta La Machamona
5 Alejandro Peñaranda Vuelta La Machamona
6 Ignacio Boné Ovación (aviso) La Machamona
3 24/04/2023 1 Germán Vidal El Melli Ovación José Cruz Iribarren Ajuriaguerra
2 Tristán Barroso Ovación José Cruz Iribarren Ajuriaguerra
3 Cristiano Torres Dos orejas José Cruz Iribarren Ajuriaguerra
4 Germán Vidal El Melli Oreja José Cruz Iribarren Ajuriaguerra
5 Tristán Barroso Ovación José Cruz Iribarren Ajuriaguerra
6 Cristiano Torres Ovación José Cruz Iribarren Ajuriaguerra
2 23/04/2023 1 El Fandi Silencio Valdefresno Sobrero
2 Miguel Ángel Perera Silencio (aviso) Valdefresno
3 Daniel Luque Oreja (aviso) Valdefresno
4 El Fandi Silencio (aviso) Valdefresno
5 Miguel Ángel Perera Silencio Valdefresno
6 Daniel Luque Silencio Valdefresno
1 22/04/2023 1 Morenito de Aranda Ovación Sociedad Agrícola Couto de Fornilhos
2 Javier Cortés Silencio Sociedad Agrícola Couto de Fornilhos