Temporada 2011

Nº. Fecha Actuantes Resultado Ganadería Resultado astado
20 23/10/2011 1 Alberto Durán Silencio (2 avisos) Antonio San Román
2 Imanol Sánchez Oreja Antonio San Román
3 Javier Jiménez Ovación (aviso) Antonio San Román
4 Alberto Durán Silencio (aviso) Antonio San Román
5 Imanol Sánchez Oreja Antonio San Román
6 Javier Jiménez Ovación (aviso) Antonio San Román
19 16/10/2011 1 Francisco Palha Ovación Los Espartales
2 Diego Ventura Ovación Los Espartales
3 Leonardo Hernández Ovación Los Espartales
4 Diego Ventura Oreja Los Espartales
5 Leonardo Hernández Oreja Los Espartales
6 Francisco Palha Ovación Los Espartales
18 15/10/2011 1 Javier Castaño Silencio Hijos de Celestino Cuadri Vides
2 Paulita Ovación Hijos de Celestino Cuadri Vides
3 Iván García Silencio Hijos de Celestino Cuadri Vides
4 Javier Castaño Ovación Hijos de Celestino Cuadri Vides
5 Paulita Silencio Hijos de Celestino Cuadri Vides
6 Iván García Silencio Hijos de Celestino Cuadri Vides
17 14/10/2011 1 Fernando Robleño Ovación Tomás Prieto de la Cal
2 Alberto Aguilar Silencio Tomás Prieto de la Cal
3 Carlos Gallego Ovación Tomás Prieto de la Cal
4 Fernando Robleño Ovación Alcurrucén
5 Alberto Aguilar Ovación Tomás Prieto de la Cal
6 Carlos Gallego Silencio (aviso) Tomás Prieto de la Cal
16 13/10/2011 1 Curro Díaz Silencio Alcurrucén
2 Juan Bautista Silencio Alcurrucén
3 Leandro Vuelta Alcurrucén
4 Curro Díaz Silencio Alcurrucén
5 Juan Bautista Ovación Alcurrucén
6 Leandro Silencio Alcurrucén
15 12/10/2011 1 El Cid Ovación Toros de Parladé Sobrero
2 Miguel Ángel Perera Silencio San Pelayo Sobrero tris
3 Daniel Luque Ovación (aviso) Toros de Parladé
4 El Cid Ovación (aviso) Toros de Parladé
5 Miguel Ángel Perera Silencio Las Ramblas Sobrero
6 Daniel Luque Oreja (aviso) Toros de Parladé
14 11/10/2011 1 Enrique Ponce Silencio (2 avisos) Las Ramblas
2 Sebastián Castella Silencio Las Ramblas
3 David Mora Oreja Las Ramblas
4 Enrique Ponce Silencio Las Ramblas
5 Sebastián Castella Ovación Las Ramblas
6 David Mora Ovación (aviso) Las Ramblas
13 10/10/2011 1 Uceda Leal Silencio Núñez de Tarifa (Antes Benjumea)
2 César Jiménez Oreja Los Bayones Sobrero
3 Salvador Vega Silencio (aviso) Núñez de Tarifa (Antes Benjumea)
4 Uceda Leal Silencio Núñez de Tarifa (Antes Benjumea)
5 César Jiménez Ovación Los Bayones Sobrero
6 Salvador Vega Ovación (aviso) Los Bayones Sobrero
12 09/10/2011 1 El Fandi Ovación Núñez del Cuvillo
2 José María Manzanares Oreja Núñez del Cuvillo
3 Alejandro Talavante Oreja Núñez del Cuvillo
4 El Fandi Ovación Núñez del Cuvillo
5 José María Manzanares Silencio Núñez del Cuvillo
6 Alejandro Talavante Ovación Núñez del Cuvillo
11 08/10/2011 1 Serafín Marín Oreja (aviso) Antonio Bañuelos
2 Alberto Álvarez Oreja (aviso) Antonio Bañuelos
3 David Mora Oreja con dos vueltas al ruedo Antonio Bañuelos
4 Serafín Marín Ovación Antonio Bañuelos
5 Alberto Álvarez Oreja Antonio Bañuelos
6 David Mora Oreja Antonio Bañuelos
10 07/10/2011 1 Juan José Padilla Silencio Ganadería Ana Romero
2 Miguel Abellán Ovación Ganadería Ana Romero
3 Iván Fandiño Silencio Los Bayones Sobrero bis
4 Juan José Padilla Silencio Ganadería Ana Romero
5 Miguel Abellán Silencio Ganadería Ana Romero
6 Iván Fandiño Ovación Ganadería Ana Romero
9 06/10/2011 1 Damián Castaño Silencio Los Azores (Antes María José Barral)
2 Javier Jiménez Oreja Los Azores (Antes María José Barral)