Temporada 2010

Nº. Fecha Actuantes Resultado Ganadería Resultado astado
20 24/10/2010 1 Alejandro Enríquez Silencio Hdros. de Pilar Martínez Rodríguez
2 Imanol Sánchez Ovación (aviso) Hdros. de Pilar Martínez Rodríguez
3 Damián Castaño Ovación Hdros. de Pilar Martínez Rodríguez Sobrero
4 Alejandro Enríquez Silencio Hdros. de Pilar Martínez Rodríguez Sobrero
5 Imanol Sánchez Ovación Hdros. de Pilar Martínez Rodríguez
6 Damián Castaño Ovación Hdros. de Pilar Martínez Rodríguez
19 17/10/2010 1 Fermín Bohórquez Ovación San Pelayo
2 Diego Ventura Oreja San Mateo
3 Leonardo Hernández Ovación San Mateo
4 Fermín Bohórquez Vuelta San Mateo
5 Diego Ventura Dos orejas San Mateo
6 Leonardo Hernández Oreja Carmen Lorenzo Carrasco
18 16/10/2010 1 Juan José Padilla Ovación Partido de Resina
2 Alberto Álvarez Oreja (aviso) Partido de Resina
3 Iván Fandiño Ovación Partido de Resina
4 Juan José Padilla Silencio (aviso) Partido de Resina
5 Alberto Álvarez Ovación Partido de Resina
6 Iván Fandiño Ovación (aviso) Partido de Resina
17 15/10/2010 1 Javier Valverde Ovación Alcurrucén
2 Serafín Marín Ovación Alcurrucén
3 Miguel Tendero Silencio Alcurrucén
4 Javier Valverde Ovación Alcurrucén
5 Serafín Marín Oreja (aviso) Alcurrucén
6 Miguel Tendero Silencio Alcurrucén Sobrero
16 14/10/2010 1 Rafael Rubio Rafaelillo Silencio (aviso) Hijos de Celestino Cuadri Vides
2 López Chaves Silencio Hijos de Celestino Cuadri Vides
3 Javier Castaño Ovación Hijos de Celestino Cuadri Vides
4 Rafael Rubio Rafaelillo Aplausos Hijos de Celestino Cuadri Vides
5 López Chaves Silencio (aviso) Hijos de Celestino Cuadri Vides
6 Javier Castaño Silencio Hijos de Celestino Cuadri Vides
15 13/10/2010 1 César Jiménez Ovación (aviso) Valdefresno
2 Matías Tejela Silencio Valdefresno
3 Paúl Abadía Serranito Silencio (aviso) Valdefresno
4 César Jiménez Silencio Valdefresno
5 Matías Tejela Silencio Valdefresno
6 Paúl Abadía Serranito Aplausos (aviso) Los Bayones Sobrero
14 12/10/2010 1 Rivera Ordóñez Paquirri Aplausos Antonio Bañuelos
2 Jesús Millán Ovación El Torreón Sobrero
3 El Fandi Ovación Antonio Bañuelos
4 Rivera Ordóñez Paquirri Ovación Antonio Bañuelos
5 Jesús Millán Aplausos (2 avisos) Antonio Bañuelos
6 El Fandi Ovación Antonio Bañuelos
13 11/10/2010 1 El Tato Aplausos Núñez del Cuvillo
2 El Juli Oreja Núñez del Cuvillo
3 Daniel Luque Vuelta Núñez del Cuvillo
4 El Tato Silencio Núñez del Cuvillo
5 El Juli Ovación Núñez del Cuvillo
6 Daniel Luque Oreja (aviso) Núñez del Cuvillo
12 10/10/2010 1 El Cid Ovación Toros de Salvador Domecq
2 El Fandi Ovación Toros de Salvador Domecq
3 Alejandro Talavante Silencio Toros de Salvador Domecq
4 El Cid Dos orejas Toros de Salvador Domecq
5 El Fandi Vuelta Toros de Salvador Domecq
6 Alejandro Talavante Silencio Toros de Salvador Domecq
11 09/10/2010 1 Curro Díaz Ovación Montalvo
2 Leandro Silencio Montalvo
3 Salvador Vega Silencio Montalvo
4 Curro Díaz Ovación Montalvo
5 Leandro Silencio Montalvo Sobrero
6 Salvador Vega Silencio Montalvo
10 08/10/2010 1 Manolo Sánchez Vuelta Juan Manuel Criado
2 Paulita Ovación Juan Manuel Criado
3 Morenito de Aranda Ovación Juan Manuel Criado
4 Manolo Sánchez Silencio Juan Manuel Criado
5 Paulita Silencio (aviso) Juan Manuel Criado
6 Morenito de Aranda Silencio Juan Manuel Criado
9 07/10/2010 1 Miguel Cuartero Ovación El Vaqueril de Casasola Sobrero
2 López Simón Dos orejas Guadalest Vuelta al ruedo